300 kg Capacity 12M lifting Height Full Electric Mobile Car Electric Scissor Lift

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$8,000.00 - $14,000.00 / Piece | 1 Piece/Pieces Electric Mobile Car Electric Scissor Lift (Min. Order)
Shipping:
Support Sea freight
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
Sunrise
Model Number:
FSJY0608
Lift Mechanism:
Scissor Lift
Lift Drive / Actuation:
Electric Motor
Power:
3KW
Min. Lifting Height:
600mm
Table Size:
2270x1150mm
Overall Dimensions:
2140x2240x1150mm
Weight:
1900kgs
Certification:
CE
Name:
12M lifting Height Full Electric Mobile Car Electric Scissor Lift
Color:
orange,green,white
Platform height:
4000-12000mm
Capacity:
300kgs
Lifting motor:
3kw
Battery:
24v/210Ah
Charger:
30A
Platfrom size:
2270*1150mm
Wheelbase:
1850mm
MOQ:
1
After-sales Service Provided:
Overseas third-party support available
Warranty:
one year
Max. Lifting Height:
12000mm
Rated Loading Capacity:
300kgs
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
50 Piece/Pieces per Week Electric Mobile Car Electric Scissor Lift
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
polywood case packing
Port
Shanghai
Lead Time :
Shipped in 15 days after payment

300 kg Capacity 12M lifting Height Full Electric Mobile Car Electric Scissor Lift

Product Description

 

ModelFSJY0608FSJY0810FSJY1012
Maximum working heightmm80001000012000
Maximum platform heightmm6000800010000
Folding maximum height(guardrail unfolding)mm215022752400
Folding maximum height(guardrail removed)mm119013151440
Overall Lengthmm240024002400
Overall Widthmm115011501150
Platform Sizemm2270×11502270×11502270×1150
Platform extend sizemm900900900
Minimumground clearance(folding)mm110110110
Minimumground clearance(rising)mm202020
Wheelbasemm185018501850
Minimum turn radius(inner wheel)mm000
Minimum turn radius(outer wheel)mm210021002100
Power sourcev/kw24/324/324/3
Running speed(folding)km/h444
Running speed(rising)km/h0.80.80.8
Rising/falling speedsec40/5040/5070/80
BatteryV/Ah4×6/2104×6/2104×6/210
ChargerV/A24/2524/2524/25
Maximum climbing ability%202020
Maximum working allowable angle/2-3°2-3°2-3°
Way of control/Electro-hydraulic proportion control
Driver/Double front-wheel
Hydraulic drive/Double rear-wheel
Wheel size(stuffed&no mark)/Φ381×127Φ381×127Φ381×127
Lifting capacitykg300300300
Whole weightkg190019001900
Product show

 

Transaction details

 

Company profile

 

Factory show

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

FAQ

 

 

 

Contact us